#Firefly ACG Expo
[Rain Burst cosplay] Path to Nowhere, giant scythe highlight moments at Firefly ACG Expo
[Blue Archive] Highlander Twins Cosplay: Refreshing Convention Photos from Firefly ACG Expo
[Cheerleader uniform cosplay] Blue and White Cheerleader Uniform Convention Photos from Firefly ACG Expo: Vibrant Moments Straight Out of Sony A7 IV
[Formidable cosplay] Azur Lane New Year's Day Firefly ACG Expo Shoot Share
[Cinnamoroll Cosplay] Sanrio's Dreamy Sweetheart, Firefly ACG Expo Day 1
[Tachibana Hikari cosplay] Transforming into Blue Archive's Energetic Cheerleader at Firefly ACG Expo
[Cheshire Cosplay] Firefly ACG Expo in Guangzhou, Transforming into Azur Lane's Energetic Girl
[Zhiyue cosplay] A Mint-Green Day at Firefly ACG Expo
[Aemeath Cosplay] Wuthering Waves Convention Live: Valiant Performance in Dim Light
[Convention Photo] Refreshing Campus Style Outfit Photo Set Sharing with White Stockings and Twin Tails
[Misaki cosplay] The Dress from Blue Archive—Does Sensei Like It?
[Yae Miko Cosplay] On-Site Cosplay Photo Sharing of the Lady Guuji at Firefly ACG Expo for Genshin Impact
[Yumemizuki Mizuki Cosplay] Lively Healer from Genshin Impact: Outdoor Snapshot Documentary
[Gehenna Head Prefect cosplay] Convention Photos Log, Wandering Firefly ACG Expo with Sony A7 IV
[Rem cosplay] Re:Zero - Starting Life in Another World: Guangzhou Firefly ACG Expo Convention Photo Record
[Sunna Cosplay] Energetic Sweet & Cool Anime Girl from Zenless Zone Zero
[Cartethyia Cosplay] Light and Greatsword in Wuthering Waves: Firefly ACG Expo Day 2 Location Shoot
[Identity V Little girl cosplay] Unfathomable Skin, Guangzhou Firefly ACG Expo Convention Photos
[Blue Archive] Energetic Millennium Science School Cheerleader at Firefly ACG Expo
[Shimoe Koharu cosplay] Outdoor photo share at Firefly ACG Expo
[Asagi Mutsuki Cosplay] Dazzling red dress and white fur shawl from Blue Archive
[Koharu cosplay] Everyday life of Blue Archive's Disciplinary Committee member, holding Justice to reject all violations
[Shimoe Koharu cosplay] Recreating Blue Archive Live2D expressions at Guangzhou Firefly ACG Expo